Listenarabic.Com - Info listenarabic.com

listenarabic.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 3,840 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,693.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank listenarabic.com is ranked number 149,316 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.18.75. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - listenarabic.com

How popular is listenarabic.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,840 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
149,316 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 18.2%18.6%8552
Algeria 9.5%9.4%8070
Saudi Arabia 6.2%7.2%18962
Libya 5.1%4.6%5986
India 4.9%4.4%141523
Lebanon 3.4%5.2%3299
Syrian Arab Republic 2.9%2.6%6329
United States 2.8%2.3%636934
Iran 2.6%2.1%99538
Germany 2.5%2.9%217909
Turkey 2.0%1.9%87938
United Arab Emirates 1.9%1.5%31053
Sweden 1.9%1.6%49256
Tunisia 1.8%1.7%15024
Morocco 1.6%2.0%21822
Indonesia 1.4%1.3%117345
Pakistan 1.2%1.0%76794
Russian Federation 0.8%0.7%465676
Iraq 0.7%0.8%19232
Jordan 0.7%0.6%13710

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
listenarabic.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush listenarabic.com
Domain:
  listenarabic.com
Rank:
  119,663
Organic Keywords:
  31,133
Organic Traffic:
  11,117
Organic Cost:
  $5,091.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  41
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,175
Total Backlinks:
  14,121
Follow Links:
  13,026
Nofollow Links:
  1,095
Referring Domains:
  534
Referring IPs:
  566

How socially engaged is listenarabic.com?

Facebook:
  30,988
Google +:
  1,503
Linkedin:
  133
Stumbles:
  66
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much listenarabic.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.00
Monthly Revenue:
$150.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,825.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 88$1.01
Egypt 714$0.58
Saudi Arabia 276$0.56
Germany 111$0.54
Lebanon 200$0.34
Sweden 61$0.33
Algeria 361$0.32
India 169$0.27
United Arab Emirates 58$0.22
Syrian Arab Republic 100$0.20
Libya 177$0.16
Iran 81$0.09
Turkey 73$0.08
Indonesia 50$0.06
Tunisia 65$0.06
Russian Federation 27$0.05
Iraq 31$0.05
Morocco 77$0.04
Pakistan 38$0.04
Jordan 23$0.02

How much money do listenarabic.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$24.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$299.08
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
323
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,688
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
117,875
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 16$0.18
Germany 32$0.16
Saudi Arabia 58$0.12
Sweden 17$0.09
India 47$0.08
Indonesia 29$0.04
Syrian Arab Republic 16$0.03
United Arab Emirates 8$0.03
Egypt 36$0.03
Algeria 18$0.02
Iran 13$0.01
Pakistan 12$0.01
Lebanon 4$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Iraq 2$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Libya 4$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00
Jordan 1$0.00

How much is listenarabic.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,693.02

Where is listenarabic.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.18.75
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.18.75

How fast does listenarabic.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3067 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  70

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

listenarabic.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

listenarabic.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to listenarabic.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 11 May 2017 12:29:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d35d80e5eab530f689f5a29c4e529a5c31494505792; expires=Fri, 11-May-18 12:29:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.listenarabic.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Cache-Control: max-age=7200
Expires: Thu, 11 May 2017 14:29:53 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 35d52575f4ba55ee-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS jack.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-14
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: LISTENARABIC.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JACK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=LISTENARABIC.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LISTENARABIC.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JACK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-feb-2013
Creation Date: 14-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 14-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 11 May 2017 12:29:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
listenarabic.com widget